1 - Intramural - Fall/Spring Soccer 2016/2017 Results


Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Carey Sophmore Team 3 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
Tesone Sophmore Team 1 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 1
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Junior Team 1 Rothwell (Combined U10/11/12) 4
JuniorTeam 4 Dan Waldeck (Combined U10/11/12) 1
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Andre Lugo Sophomore Team 4 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 2
Helder Oliviera Sophmore Team 2 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 6
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Junior Team 2 Rich Elberfeld (Combined U10/11/12) 2
Junior Team 1 Rothwell (Combined U10/11/12) 3
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Tesone Sophmore Team 1 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
Carey Sophmore Team 3 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 1
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Mike Alestra Junior team 5 (Combined U10/11/12) 5
Junior Team 3 Robert Browne (Combined U10/11/12) 4
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Helder Oliviera Sophmore Team 2 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 5
Andre Lugo Sophomore Team 4 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
JuniorTeam 4 Dan Waldeck (Combined U10/11/12) 5
Hector Roman Junior Team 6 (Combined U10/11/12) 1
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Junior Team 3 Robert Browne (Combined U10/11/12) 2
Junior Team 1 Rothwell (Combined U10/11/12) 7
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Helder Oliviera Sophmore Team 2 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
Tesone Sophmore Team 1 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 0
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
JuniorTeam 4 Dan Waldeck (Combined U10/11/12) 10
Junior Team 2 Rich Elberfeld (Combined U10/11/12) 1
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Carey Sophmore Team 3 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 6
Andre Lugo Sophomore Team 4 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 4
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Hector Roman Junior Team 6 (Combined U10/11/12) 1
Mike Alestra Junior team 5 (Combined U10/11/12) 6
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mike Alestra Junior team 5 (Combined U10/11/12) 1
JuniorTeam 4 Dan Waldeck (Combined U10/11/12) 5
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Carey Sophmore Team 3 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 6
Helder Oliviera Sophmore Team 2 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Junior Team 2 Rich Elberfeld (Combined U10/11/12) 3
Junior Team 3 Robert Browne (Combined U10/11/12) 2
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Andre Lugo Sophomore Team 4 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
Tesone Sophmore Team 1 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 4
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Hector Roman Junior Team 6 (Combined U10/11/12) 1
Junior Team 1 Rothwell (Combined U10/11/12) 5
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mike Alestra Junior team 5 (Combined U10/11/12) 2
Junior Team 2 Rich Elberfeld (Combined U10/11/12) 4
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Helder Oliviera Sophmore Team 2 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 1
Carey Sophmore Team 3 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
JuniorTeam 4 Dan Waldeck (Combined U10/11/12) 2
Junior Team 1 Rothwell (Combined U10/11/12) 1
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Tesone Sophmore Team 1 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
Andre Lugo Sophomore Team 4 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 1
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Junior Team 3 Robert Browne (Combined U10/11/12) 4
Hector Roman Junior Team 6 (Combined U10/11/12) 3
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Junior Team 1 Rothwell (Combined U10/11/12) 4
Junior Team 2 Rich Elberfeld (Combined U10/11/12) 2
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Tesone Sophmore Team 1 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 1
Helder Oliviera Sophmore Team 2 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 5
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Junior Team 3 Robert Browne (Combined U10/11/12) 10
Hector Roman Junior Team 6 (Combined U10/11/12) 0
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Andre Lugo Sophomore Team 4 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
Carey Sophmore Team 3 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 7
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Mike Alestra Junior team 5 (Combined U10/11/12) 4
JuniorTeam 4 Dan Waldeck (Combined U10/11/12) 3
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Junior Team 2 Rich Elberfeld (Combined U10/11/12) 4
JuniorTeam 4 Dan Waldeck (Combined U10/11/12) 4
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Tesone Sophmore Team 1 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
Carey Sophmore Team 3 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Junior Team 1 Rothwell (Combined U10/11/12) 4
Junior Team 3 Robert Browne (Combined U10/11/12) 0
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Helder Oliviera Sophmore Team 2 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
Andre Lugo Sophomore Team 4 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 0
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Mike Alestra Junior team 5 (Combined U10/11/12) 3
Hector Roman Junior Team 6 (Combined U10/11/12) 0
 
Sunday, April 2, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hector Roman Junior Team 6 (Combined U10/11/12) 5
Junior Team 2 Rich Elberfeld (Combined U10/11/12) 1
 
Sunday, April 2, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Andre Lugo Sophomore Team 4 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 4
Tesone Sophmore Team 1 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 1
 
Sunday, April 2, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Mike Alestra Junior team 5 (Combined U10/11/12) 1
Junior Team 1 Rothwell (Combined U10/11/12) 1
 
Sunday, April 2, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Helder Oliviera Sophmore Team 2 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
Carey Sophmore Team 3 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 5
 
Sunday, April 2, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
JuniorTeam 4 Dan Waldeck (Combined U10/11/12) 4
Junior Team 3 Robert Browne (Combined U10/11/12) 0
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hector Roman Junior Team 6 (Combined U10/11/12) 1
Mike Alestra Junior team 5 (Combined U10/11/12) 3
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Amanda Freshman Team 4 (Children Under 7 (U7)) 0
Nick Puleo Freshamn team 5 (Children Under 7 (U7)) 4
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Helder Oliviera Sophmore Team 2 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 2
Tesone Sophmore Team 1 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 5
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Junior Team 3 Robert Browne (Combined U10/11/12) 1
Junior Team 2 Rich Elberfeld (Combined U10/11/12) 7
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Carey Sophmore Team 3 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 2
Andre Lugo Sophomore Team 4 (Children Under 9 (U9)) 3
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Cain Freshman Team 2 (Children Under 7 (U7)) 1
Norton Freshman Team 3 (Children Under 7 (U7)) 4
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Junior Team 1 Rothwell (Combined U10/11/12) 9
JuniorTeam 4 Dan Waldeck (Combined U10/11/12) 4
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Eannuzzi Freshman Team 1 (Children Under 7 (U7)) 3
Rich Amsterdamn Freshman Team 6 (Children Under 7 (U7)) 3